Specialists

+Outpatient specialists
Specialists Pre-registration telephone numbers
Acupuncture, nutritionology G. Nefedova 67144557
Doppler-ultrasonography L. Antonenko 67144514
V. Semenyuk
G. Antonyuk
Ultrasonography
R. Sretensky 67144514
A. Omelchenko
S. Sirkina

M. Purmalis

Echocardiography T. Ryazanova 67144514
 Electroencephalography  G. Antonyuk 67144514
 Elektromiography  M. Timchenko 67144514
 Stress-test (treadmill)  E. Tsirkind 67144514
 Electrocardiography  E. Tsirkind 67144514
 Radiology  R. Sretensky 67144508
 V. Chukure

I. Ambulte

 Gastroenterologist, endoscopist  H. Abu Meri 67144514
 J, Alksnis

G. Chuy

 Gynaecologist  S. Margevych 67144514
 S. Bokuchava
 Psychiatrist  V. Kazik 67144514
 Dermatologist-venereologist  V. Ozhyghina 67144514
 Cardiologist  E. Tsirkind 67144514
 
 
 Otorhinolaryngologist A. Matison 67144514
Ophthalmologist  D. Kumpin 67144514
 Psychologist  O. Yudina 67144514
 Rehabilitologist, manual therapist  L. Rosenberg (Chief of the department) 67144514
 Dentist  V. Burnashov (Chief of the department) 67144502
 T. Soldatenkova
 Y. Belousova
 I. Tretyakova
 Internist (therapist)  S. Guberman, Dr.med (Chief of the therapy department) 67144514, 22848403
 S. Stefanidi
 T. Ryazanova
 Urologist  Y. Filin 67144514
 Physical therapist  Zh. Dolzhenko 67144557
 Y. Barinova
 D. Meladzse
 l. Tchukhaldina
Surgeon  Igor Troickiy 67144514
 Dermatooncology Surgeon  Alexandr Deryabo Dr.med 67144514
 Oncology Surgeon  Adolf Ogannesyan 67144514
 Endocrinologist  L. Umnova 67144514
+Inpatient specialists
Specialists Pre-registration telephone numbers
Therapy Department  S. Guberman (Chief of the department) 67144506, 67144533
 E. Tsirkind
 S. Stefanidi
 T. Ryazanova
 Surgical Department  I. Troickiy (Chief of the department) 67145040,27610111
 A. Ogannesyan (oncology surgeon)
 A. Menis (oncology surgeon, urologist)
 V. Semenyuk – surgeon-phlebologist

G.Zhyzhymontova – surgeon-gynaecologist

D. Soldatenkova – surgeon

M. Mukans – surgeon

 Palliative Care Department  Y. Veritcha

G. Gaydukova

E. Tsirkind

67145045, 27610222
Rehabilitation Department  L. Rosenberg – Chief of the department, rehabilitologist 67144557
 J. Ozolinsh – rehabilitologist
 Zh. Dolzhenko – ergotherapy specialist
 Y. Barinova – physical therapy specialist
 D. Meladze – physical therapy specialist
 L. Chukhaldina – physical therapy specialist
 T. Dolgaya – physical therapy
 Intensive Care Department  F. Kochkaryov – Chief of the Department 67144498,27610333
 I. Panykhin

S. Sachuk

A. Malinovska

Y. Glikmanis

O. Zemlyanukhina

 I.Melega
 N. Gulytyayeva
 S.Serpane
 J.Kucina
Radiology Department  R. Sretensky

V. Chukure

I. Ambulte

67144508
 

Online form

captcha